SFP Transceiver 1Gbit/s single mode LC BiDi 1310TX/1490RX 20km

  • Coding

0  50.0

50.00 €

Option not available

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Buy now, get in 2 days


Specifications for SFP Transceiver 1Gbit/s single mode LC BiDi 1310TX/1490RX 20km

Coding UN or Cisco or Netgear or HP (Aruba/Procurve)