Glasvezel patchkabel SC/SC OS2 LSZH Bend Insensitive wit FiberTech FPC-SUSU

  • Lengte

0  6.0

6.00 €

Option not available

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Buy now, get in 2 days


Specifications for Glasvezel patchkabel SC/SC OS2 LSZH Bend Insensitive wit FiberTech FPC-SUSU

Lengte 0,5m or 1m or 1,5m or 2m or 3m or 5m or 10m